Judge: Bill Wachtel, Big Prairie, OH
Junior Champion: Arethusa Tequila Venice (Tower View Prime Tequila), 1st spring yearling, Kyle Cacciola
Res. Junior Champion: Cowbell Guapo Slippers (Yellow Briar Heaths Guapo), 1st winter calf, Christine Rozler
HM Junior Champion: SSF Grandious Flora (Rapid Bay Grandious), 1st spring calf, Charles Luchsinger
Intermediate Champion: Seacord Farm Gator Vanna (Budjon-Vail Sultan Gator), 1st sr. 2-year-old, Ethan Dupuis
Res. Intermediate Champion: SSF Governor Cara (Griffens Governor), 1st sr. 3-year-old, Susan Luchsinger
HM Intermediate Champion: FVF Canyon Matilda (Sunset Canyon Qimp Luke), 1st jr. 2-year-old, Mark & Lisa Hansen
Sr. & Grand Champion: Cowbell Redwood Charity (Schultz Paragon Redwood), 1st 4-year-old, Cowbell Acres
Res. Sr. Champion: Arethusa Veronicas Dasher (Piedmont Nadine Furor), 1st aged cow, Devin Prokop
Res. Grand Champion: Seacord Farm Gator Vanna (Budjon-Vail Sultan Gator), 1st sr. 2-year-old, Ethan Dupuis
Premier Breeder: Silver Spring Farm
Premier Exhibitor: Seacord Family
Spring Calf (18):
- SSF Grandious Flora (Rapid Bay Grandious), Charles Luchsinger
- Cowbell Guapo O’Reilly-ET (Yellow Briar Heaths Guapo), Chrstine Rozler
- Meadow Winds Bella (SV Jade Hired Gun-ET), Megan Poole
Winter Calf (13):
- Cowbell Guapo Slippers (Yellow Briar Heaths Guapo), Christine Rozler
- SSF Reagan Olivia (Rapid Bay Reagan), Charles Luchsinger
- Akers Talent Dorie (Lencrest Talent-ET), Nathan Aker
Fall Calf (15):
- Underground K-Mamie Clair (SV Response Hilton-ET), Blake Crothers
- Crossbrook HG Haley (SV Jade Hired Gun-ET), Devin Prokop
- Bow Tie Vincent Mega (Bridow Vincent), Peggy Bennet
Summer Yearling (18):
- Evans RCF Tequila Jazmin (Tower Vue Prime Tequila), Kara Evans
- Crossbrook Minister Chris (Select Scott Minister-ET), Jon Prokop
- Vale-High Boom Boom Pow (Valor of Oblong Valley), Brett Roberts
Spring Yearling (6):
- Arethusa Tequila Venice (Tower View Prime Tequila), Kyle Cacciola
- Edan Governor Shimmie (Griffens Governor), Corrina Aldrich
- Seacord Farm Iatola Janell (SC Gold Dust Paramount Iatola), Ethan Dupuis
Winter Yearling (6):
- Lakeside Aw Governor Nectar (Griffens Governor), Peggy Bennet
- TY-LY Vview Com Monica (Bridon Remake Comerica), Jordan Bergen
- Heaven Scent Superior Katrina (Sunset Canyon Nadine Superior), J. Stewart
Fall Yearling (3):
- Cowbell Shyster Fools Gold (WF Amedeo Shyster), Christine Rozler
- Heaven Scent Secret Success (Tower Vue Prime Tequila), J. Stewart
- Lawtons Action Victoria (Forest Glen Avery Action), Ryan Lawton
Fall Yearling in Milk (3):
- SSF Governor Jessie (Griffens Governor), Alison Luchsinger
- Seacord Farm Virgil Juliet (Seacord Vertigo Virgil), Miranda Seacord
- Parkview Minister Fancy (Select-Scott Minister-ET), Parkview Jerseys
Jr. 2-year-old (11):
- FVF Canyon Matilda (Sunset Canyon Qimp Luke), Mark & Lisa Hansen
- SSF Excitation Parker (Bridon Excitation), Charles Luchsinger
- Arethusa Dashers Diva (Tower View Prime Tequila), Jon Prokop
Sr. 2-year-old (11):
- Seacord Farm Gator Vanna (Budjon-Vail Sultan Gator), Ethan Dupuis
- Underground Hazels Holly (Senn-Sational Paramount), Anthony & Debbie Crothers
- Oakfield TBone Vivianne-ET (Richies Jace TBone), Tyler Herrington
Jr. 3-year-old (6):
- Crossbrook Sultan Sara (SHF Centurion Sultan), Jon Prokop
- Underground Dixons Dixie (Janes Primetime Justice), Anthony Crothers
- BS Lew-Lin Action Halo (Forest Glen Avery Action), Bryant Stuttle
Sr. 3-year-old (10):
- SSF Governor Cara (Griffens Governor), Susan Luchsinger
- Fortress Justice Jan (Janes Primetime Justice), Ethan Dupuis
- CDJ Delight Gov Dutchess (Griffens Govenor), Kyle Cacciola
4-year-old (16):
- Cowbell Redwood Charity (Schultz Paragon Redwood), Cowbell Acres
- SSF Bellevue Paprika (Silver Sprign Bellevue), Charles Luchsinger
- Avonlea Salty Kisses-ET (SHF Centurion Sultan), Jon Prokop
5-year-old (6):
- Fortress Legions Laila (BW Legion), Richard Seacord
- Cowbell Moment Sweetpot (WF Centurn Seize the Moment), Christine Rozler
- Parkview Madison Jada (SV Heaths Prime Madison), Parkview Jerseys
Aged Cow (8):
- Arethusa Veronicas Dasher (Piedmont Nadine Furor), Devin Prokop
- Seacord Farm Jade Laurel (Giprat Belles Jade), Brian Seacord
- SSF Jade Bethany (Giprat Belles Jade), Charles Luchsinger
Best Three Females (9):
- Silver Spring Farms
- Cowbell Acres
- Brian Seacord
Exhibitor’s Herd (5):
- Silver Spring Farms
- Cowbell Acres
- Jon Prokop